TRANG CHỦ / Lịch Thi Đấu

Kết quả 11/22

Liga MX U23 logoLiga MX U23
open|close
Liga MX U23
22:30 11/22
Pachuca U23
0
Tigres UANL U23
0
Liga MX U23
22:00 11/22
Necaxa U23
0
Chivas Guadalajara U23
2
ICPD Premier Division logoICPD Premier Division
open|close
ICPD Premier Division
22:30 11/22
Zoman FC
1
ASI Abengourou
0
NGA Women's League logoNGA Women's League
open|close
NGA Women's League
22:15 11/22
Dannaz FC (W)
2
Naija Ratels (w)
0
NGA Women's League
22:05 11/22
Bayelsa Queens FC
2
Ekiti Queens (W)
0
NGA Women's League
22:00 11/22
Nasarawa Amazons(w)
1
Heartland Queens (W)
0
NGA Women's League
21:30 11/22
Adamawa Queens(w)
0
Confluense Queens (w)
1
NGA Women's League
20:00 11/22
FC Robo(w)
3
Sunshine Queens (w)
2
GUA Reserves League logoGUA Reserves League
open|close
GUA Reserves League
22:10 11/22
Malacateco Reserves
1
Deportivo Mixco Reserves
1
GIAO HỮU CLB logoGIAO HỮU CLB
open|close
GIAO HỮU CLB
22:00 11/22
Hasaacas (W)
2
Ladystrikers FC (W)
0
GIAO HỮU CLB
19:00 11/22
El Entag Al Harby
1
Egypt Insurance
0
NGA Premier League logoNGA Premier League
open|close
NGA Premier League
22:00 11/22
Enyimba
2
Bendel Insurance
1
POR U23 logoPOR U23
open|close
POR U23
22:00 11/22
Leixoes U23
2
Academico Viseu U23
0
SPDRFEFA logoSPDRFEFA
open|close
SPDRFEFA
22:00 11/22
Atletico Sanluqueno
1
Cordoba
2
HUN Women's Division 1 logoHUN Women's Division 1
open|close
HUN Women's Division 1
22:00 11/22
Haladas(w)
2
Soroksar (w)
0
SER Super liga logoSER Super liga
open|close
SER Super liga
22:00 11/22
FK Napredak Krusevac
1
FK Čukarički
0
LFA First Dicision logoLFA First Dicision
open|close
LFA First Dicision
21:00 11/22
BEA Mountain FC
3
Cece United
2
SLO Cup logoSLO Cup
open|close
SLO Cup
21:00 11/22
NK Fuzinar
0
Radomlje
2
SLO Cup
19:30 11/22
Odranci
0
FC Koper
3
UZB Super League logoUZB Super League
open|close
UZB Super League
21:00 11/22
Turon Nukus
1
FK Andijon
3
UZB Super League
20:15 11/22
Buxoro FK
0
FC OKMK Olmaliq
1
POL Mloda Ekstraklasa logoPOL Mloda Ekstraklasa
open|close
POL Mloda Ekstraklasa
21:00 11/22
Gornik Zabrze Youth
1
Wisla Krakow (Youth)
1
ITA Serie D Cup logoITA Serie D Cup
open|close
ITA Serie D Cup
20:30 11/22
Livorno
3
Poggibonsi
0
ITA Serie D logoITA Serie D
open|close
ITA Serie D
20:30 11/22
Vastogirardi
1
Nuovo Campobasso
1
IND Division 1 logoIND Division 1
open|close
IND Division 1
20:30 11/22
Churchill Brothers
4
Trau FC
0
GRE Amateur Cup logoGRE Amateur Cup
open|close
GRE Amateur Cup
20:20 11/22
Anagennisi Moschatou
0
Karavas
3
GRE Amateur Cup
20:00 11/22
Pao Deilinon
2
Keravnos Irakliou
1
GRE Amateur Cup
20:00 11/22
Asteras Rethimnou
0
Rethymniakos
3
GRE Amateur Cup
19:45 11/22
Proodeftiki FC
0
Atromitos Piraeus
1
GRE Amateur Cup
19:45 11/22
Aias Salaminas
1
Amfiali
2
ZAN PL logoZAN PL
open|close
ZAN PL
20:15 11/22
Zimamoto SC
2
Kundemba FC
2
TZA Premier League logoTZA Premier League
open|close
TZA Premier League
20:00 11/22
Geita Gold
1
JKT Tanzania
0
SLO U19 logoSLO U19
open|close
SLO U19
20:00 11/22
NK Bravo U19
1
ND Ilirija U19
2
GRE Women's Super League logoGRE Women's Super League
open|close
GRE Women's Super League
20:00 11/22
Trikala 2011(w)
7
Elpides Karditsas Women
0
UGA Division 2 logoUGA Division 2
open|close
UGA Division 2
20:00 11/22
Police FC
3
Blacks Power FC
2
UGA Division 2
20:00 11/22
Mbale Heroes FC
1
Ndejje University
0
GRE Cup logoGRE Cup
open|close
GRE Cup
20:00 11/22
AO Giouchtas
0
Atromitos Athens
1
GRE Cup
20:00 11/22
Levadiakos
2
Lamia
1
GER Regionalliga logoGER Regionalliga
open|close
GER Regionalliga
20:00 11/22
St Pauli II
1
FC Teutonia 05
1
ALB Division 1 logoALB Division 1
open|close
ALB Division 1
19:40 11/22
Burreli
1
KS Bylis
2
ALB Division 1
19:30 11/22
KS Korabi Peshkopi
4
Tomori berat
0
ALB Division 1
19:30 11/22
Flamurtari
2
Luzi 2008
1
ALB Division 1
19:30 11/22
Apolonia Fier
4
Lushnja KS
1
CZE Third League logoCZE Third League
open|close
CZE Third League
19:30 11/22
Zlin B
1
Otrokovice
1
ARG Youth League logoARG Youth League
open|close
ARG Youth League
19:10 11/22
CS Dock Sud U20
1
Lujan U20
2
ARG Women's League logoARG Women's League
open|close
ARG Women's League
19:00 11/22
Boca Juniors(w)
2
Rosario Central (w)
1
HUN NB III logoHUN NB III
open|close
HUN NB III
19:00 11/22
Szekszard UFC
1
Paksi FC B
0
HUN NB III
19:00 11/22
Diosgyori VTK II
2
Cigand SE
2
SER Women's League logoSER Women's League
open|close
SER Women's League
19:00 11/22
Vojvodina (w)
0
Lask Crvena Zvezda Women
6
FIFA U17 World Cup logoFIFA U17 World Cup
open|close
FIFA U17 World Cup
19:00 11/22
France U17
0
Senegal U17
0