TRANG CHỦ / Lịch Thi Đấu

Kết quả 11/28

ITA Serie C PRO Cup logoITA Serie C PRO Cup
open|close
ITA Serie C PRO Cup
22:15 11/28
Lucchese
1
JuventusU23
1
RUS Cup logoRUS Cup
open|close
RUS Cup
22:15 11/28
Baltika Kaliningrad
2
Lokomotiv Moscow
2
COL Regional League logoCOL Regional League
open|close
COL Regional League
22:10 11/28
Lula FC
3
Atletico Nacional Medellin Reserves
0
INT FRL logoINT FRL
open|close
INT FRL
22:00 11/28
Hungary U17
2
Slovenia U17
0
INT FRL
22:00 11/28
Portugal U19(w)
2
England (w) U19
2
GHA FA Cup logoGHA FA Cup
open|close
GHA FA Cup
22:00 11/28
Na God FC
1
Vision FC
2
GHA FA Cup
22:00 11/28
Great Olympics
0
Golden Kick SC
0
UEFA Youth League logoUEFA Youth League
open|close
UEFA Youth League
22:00 11/28
Barcelona U19
0
FC Porto U19
4
UEFA Youth League
22:00 11/28
Manchester City U19
2
RB Leipzig U19
1
UEFA Youth League
20:30 11/28
Young Boys U19
2
Red Star Belgrade U19
1
UEFA Youth League
20:30 11/28
AC Milan U19
4
Borussia Dortmund U19
1
UEFA Youth League
20:00 11/28
Paris Saint Germain U19
1
Newcastle U19
2
UEFA Youth League
20:00 11/28
Feyenoord U19
0
Atletico de Madrid U19
1
UEFA Youth League
20:00 11/28
Lazio U19
0
Celtic U19
2
ALB Super league logoALB Super league
open|close
ALB Super league
22:00 11/28
Teuta Durres
0
Vllaznia Shkoder
1
ALB Super league
19:40 11/28
KF Laci
0
Egnatia
2
ALB Super league
19:40 11/28
KS Perparimi Kukesi
2
Skenderbeu Korca
2
POR U23 logoPOR U23
open|close
POR U23
22:00 11/28
Gil Vicente U23
4
Torreense U23
2
POR U23
22:00 11/28
Portimonense U23
4
Estoril U23
0
POR U23
22:00 11/28
Estrela FC U23
2
CD Mafra U23
1
POR U23
22:00 11/28
Rio Ave U23
0
Leixoes U23
1
POR U23
21:00 11/28
Academico Viseu U23
3
Vizela U23
1
ROM Liga II logoROM Liga II
open|close
ROM Liga II
22:00 11/28
Concordia Chiajna
0
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
0
GEO Erovnuli Liga logoGEO Erovnuli Liga
open|close
GEO Erovnuli Liga
22:00 11/28
Torpedo Kutaisi
9
FC Shukura Kobuleti
0
GEO Erovnuli Liga
22:00 11/28
Dinamo Tbilisi
6
Dinamo Batumi
2
GEO Erovnuli Liga
20:00 11/28
FC Telavi
3
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
0
KSA Division 1 logoKSA Division 1
open|close
KSA Division 1
21:25 11/28
Al-Qadsiah
3
AL-Rbeea Jeddah
3
KSA Division 1
19:30 11/28
Al Ain
1
Al-Arabi(KSA)
1
KSA Division 1
19:10 11/28
Al Faisaly Harmah
2
Al Qaisumah
1
SCO Reserves League logoSCO Reserves League
open|close
SCO Reserves League
21:00 11/28
Livingston U20
0
Dundee U20
4
SCO Reserves League
21:00 11/28
Ayr United Reserve
2
Kilmarnock Reserve
1
SCO Reserves League
21:00 11/28
Airdrieonians U20
1
Queen of South (R)
1
EGY Premier League logoEGY Premier League
open|close
EGY Premier League
21:00 11/28
Pyramids FC
2
Ismaily
1
ARM Premier League logoARM Premier League
open|close
ARM Premier League
21:00 11/28
Shirak
1
FC Pyunik
1
LIB Premier League logoLIB Premier League
open|close
LIB Premier League
20:30 11/28
Al Ittihad Tripoli
0
Al-Ahli tripoli
0
IND Division 1 logoIND Division 1
open|close
IND Division 1
20:30 11/28
Rajasthan United FC
2
Aizawl FC
2
ZAN PL logoZAN PL
open|close
ZAN PL
20:15 11/28
Uhamiaji FC
0
Chipukizi FC
1
ZAN PL
20:00 11/28
Zimamoto SC
2
Maendeleo FC
0
RWA National League logoRWA National League
open|close
RWA National League
20:00 11/28
Police
1
Rayon Sports FC
2
AZE Cup logoAZE Cup
open|close
AZE Cup
20:00 11/28
Turan Tovuz
5
Goy-Gol Xanlar
1
JOR Division 1 logoJOR Division 1
open|close
JOR Division 1
20:00 11/28
Al Jazeera
1
Amman FC
0
EGY Division 2 logoEGY Division 2
open|close
EGY Division 2
19:30 11/28
Abu Qir Semad
1
Proxy SC
1
EGY Division 2
19:30 11/28
Raviena
1
Telecom Egypt
0
BRA Youth Championship logoBRA Youth Championship
open|close
BRA Youth Championship
19:30 11/28
Belenense FC U20
5
Vila Rica PA U20
1
VIE National Cup logoVIE National Cup
open|close
VIE National Cup
19:15 11/28
CLB TPHCM
1
Becamex Binh Duong
2
GIAO HỮU CLB logoGIAO HỮU CLB
open|close
GIAO HỮU CLB
19:00 11/28
FK Zeta Golubovci U21
3
FK Podgorica U21
1
URU Reserve League logoURU Reserve League
open|close
URU Reserve League
19:00 11/28
Danubio Reserves
1
Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves
1
BHU Premier League logoBHU Premier League
open|close
BHU Premier League
19:00 11/28
Thimphu City
1
Paro FC
1
FIFA U17 World Cup logoFIFA U17 World Cup
open|close
FIFA U17 World Cup
19:00 11/28
France U17
2
Mali U17
1
KOS Superliga logoKOS Superliga
open|close
KOS Superliga
19:00 11/28
KF Fushe Kosova
0
KF Dukagjini
3